|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BARANN, Hermann | | Gr. Schönau | I1412 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
BARANN, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I4919 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
BARANN, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I5056 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
BARANN, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I5057 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
BARAUN, F. | | Gr. Schönau | I3724 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
BARAUN, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I3725 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
BARENN, Gertrud | | Gr. Schönau | I3944 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
BARENN, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I3945 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
BAWER, Gert | | Gr. Schönau | I5408 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
BEVER, Gert | | Gr. Schönau | I3942 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
BEVER, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I3943 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
BEWER, Gert | | Gr. Schönau | I3253 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
BLUMENAU, Albert | | Gr. Schönau | I3421 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
BLUMENAU, Max | | Gr. Schönau | I3422 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
BORCHERT, Marie | | Gr. Schönau | I7698 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
BRIESE, Albert | | Gr. Schönau | I3298 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BRIESE, Grete | | Gr. Schönau | I5119 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
DÖHRING, Lisbeth | | Gr. Schönau | I2450 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
DOLK, Gustav | | Gr. Schönau | I1413 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
EGLINSKI, Minna | | Gr. Schönau | I1414 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
FRANCK, Ad. | | Gr. Schönau | I5608 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
GRUENHEID, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I8286 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
HARTWICH, Lilli | | Gr. Schönau | I11646 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
HAUSCHULZ, Lilli | | Gr. Schönau | I10213 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
HEIDER, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I12339 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
HÖPFNER, Helene | | Gr. Schönau | I6340 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
HORN, Anna | | Gr. Schönau | I8865 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
HORN, Ilse | | Gr. Schönau | I8866 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
HORN, Walter | | Gr. Schönau | I8667 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
JANKOWSKI, Johanna | | Gr. Schönau | I7700 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
KASTILAHN, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I11371 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
KLEIN, Käte | | Gr. Schönau | I20001 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
KLINGBEIL, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I12272 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
KNOOP, Amalie | | Gr. Schönau | I9690 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
KNOOP, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I11623 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
KÖSLING, Martin | | Gr. Schönau | I12209 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
KÖSLING, Robert | | Gr. Schönau | I7705 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
LANGE, Maria | | Gr. Schönau | I15725 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
LASCHKE, Gustav | | Gr. Schönau | I9834 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
LASCHKE, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I9835 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
LIEDTKE, Erna | | Gr. Schönau | I7703 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
LIEDTKE, Gustav | | Gr. Schönau | I7701 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
LIEDTKE, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I11530 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
LIPCKE, Johann | | Gr. Schönau | I7491 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
LOSCH, Erika | | Gr. Schönau | I14926 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
LOSCH, Gerda | | Gr. Schönau | I12210 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
LOSCH, Maria | | Gr. Schönau | I14913 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
LOSCH, N.N. | | Gr. Schönau | I14803 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
LOSCH, Richard | | Gr. Schönau | I14912 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
MAASS, Walter | | Gr. Schönau | I16257 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |